Horse Results
Pony Halter Class
Mini Mares Open
1st Place: Megan Brincks
Mini Gelding Open
1st Place: Lauryn Killion
2nd Place: Kendall Fecher
Pony Mares Open
1st Place: Madison Brincks
2nd Place: Treynor Cose
Pony Gelding Open
1st Place: Madison Brincks
2nd Place: Lauren Klocke
Champion Pony Mare and Gelding: Madison Brincks
Reserve Champion Pony Mare and Gelding: Madison Brincks
Horse Halter Class
3-Year-Old and Under Mare
1st Place: Emma Halterman
4-16-Year-Old Mare
1s Place: Laura McCarville
2nd Place: Gwen Black
17-Year_old and Over Mare
1st Place: Lauren Klocke
Champion Mare: Emma Halterman
Reserve Champion Mare: Laura McCarville
Geldings
4-16-Year-Old Geldings
1st Place: Tanner Davis
2nd Place: Laura McCarville
17-Year-Old and Over Geldings
1st Place: Gina Brown
2nd Place: Kendall Fecher
Champion Gelding: Tanner Davis
Reserve Champion Gelding: Gina Brown
Overall Champion of Champions: Tanner Davis
Reserve Overall Champion of Champions: Madison Brincks
Showmanship in Halter
Senior Showmanship
1st Place: Madison Brincks
2nd Place: Megan Brincks
Intermediate Showmanship
1st Place: Eliot Schilling
Junior Showmanship
1st Place: Treynor Cose
2nd Place: Lauren Klocke
Novice Showmanship
1st Place: Tanner Davis
2nd Place: Grace Hardaway
Senior Showmanship Champion: Madison Brincks
Intermediate Showmanship Champion: Eliot Schilling
Junior Showmanship Champion: Treynor Cose
Champion Showman: Madison Brincks
Reserve Champion Showman: Treynoe Cose
Lunge Line 1st Place: Emma Halterman
Performance Class
English
1st place: Treynor Cose
2nd place: Julia Follett
Senior Walk Trot
1st place: Gina Brown
2nd place: Madison Brincks
Intermediate Walk Trot
1st place: Emma Halterman
2nd place: Eliot Schilling
Junior Walk Trot
1st place: Lauren Klocke
2nd place: Treynor Cose
Novice Walk Trot
1st place: Grace Hardaway
2nd place: Olivia Shannon
2-3-Year-Old Walk Trot
1st place: Madison Brincks
2nd place: Treynor Cose
Pony Walk Trot
1st place: Madison Brincks
2nd place: Emma Halterman
Senior Western Pleasure
1st place: Lauryn Killion
2nd place: Megan Brincks
Intermediate Western Pleasure
1st place: Emma Halterman
2nd place: Eliot Schilling
Junior Western Pleasure
1st place: Treynor Cose
2nd place: Lauren Klocke
Novice Western Pleasure
1st place: Olivia Shannon
2nd place: Grace Hardaway
2-3-Year-Old Western Pleasure
1st place: Madison Brincks
2nd place: Treynor Cose
Pony Pleasure
1st place: Emma Halterman
2nd place: Lauryn Killion
Senior Horsemanship
1st place: Kendall Fecher
2nd place: Julia Follett
Intermediate Horsemanship
1st place: Eliot Schilling
Junior Horsemanship
1st place: Treynor Cose
2nd place: Lauren Klocke
Novice Horsemanship
1st place: Grace Hardaway
Senior Ranch Horse Pleasure
1st place: Megan Brincks
2nd place: Gina Brown
Intermediate Ranch Horse Pleasure
1st place: Emma Halterman
2nd place: Eliot Schilling
Junior Ranch Horse Pleasure
1st place: Lauren Klocke
2nd place: Kayla Frederick
Senior Trail Class
1st place: Gina Brown
2nd place: Madison Brincks
Junior Trail Class
1st place: Lauren Klocke
2nd place: Treynor Cose
Novice Trail Class
1st place: Grace Hardaway
Cart Class
1st place: Megan Brincks