Class 1A Girls Sprint Medley Relay
* Nodaway Valley– (1) Sami Harris, (2) Sadie Marnin, (3) Paige McElfish, (4) Rachel Scheel —18th Place; 1:56.88
Class 2A Girls Sprint Medley Relay
* Panorama– (1) Bailey Beckman, (2) Carson Fisher, (3) Brooke Halterman, (4) Devyn Kemble —9th Place; 1:53.26
* Van Meter– (1) Mackenzie Blomgren, (2) Olivia Prouty, (3) Natalie Barth, (4) Meagan Blomgren —14th Place; 1:54.50
Class 3A Girls Sprint Medley Relay
* ADM- (1) Sydney Bertman, (2) Josi Lonneman, (3) Keaton Kester, (4) Anna Kenny —9th Place; 1:50.81
* Greene County– (1) Megan Doran, (2) Megan Durbin, (3) Melanie Doran, (4) Olivia Hansen– 18th Place; 1:54.34
Class 1A Boys Sprint Medley Relay
* Earlham- (1) Lazarick Matchem, (2) Devin Crees, (3) Jacob Ridgely, (4) Joey Harkins —Disqualified
Class 2A Boys Sprint Medley Relay
* Woodward Academy– (1) Darnell Green, (2) Ruben Islas, (3) Javontez McCray, (4) Ammari Johnson —23rd Place; 1:39.92
Class 3A Boys Sprint Medley Relay
* Perry- (1) Manassess Martinez, (2) Brandon Kenyon, (3) Reece Dunlap, (4) Adan Medina – False Start
* ADM- (1) Kade Barcus, (2) Trey Volz, (3) David Howard, (4) Reece McLaughlin – 13th Place; 1:37.36
Class 1A Girls 800 Meter Run
* Reagan Weinheimer (Nodaway Valley)-16th Place; 2:28.78
Class 2A Girls 800 Meter Run
* Devyn Kemble (Panorama)-
* Kate Crawford (ACGC)-
* Emma Drake (Woodward Granger)-
Class 3A Girls 800 Meter Run
* Sadie Juergens (ADM)-24th Place; 2:34.05
Class 1A Boys 800 Meter Run
* Jared Corder (Nodaway Valley)-3rd Place; 1:57.98
Class 2A Boys 800 Meter Run
* Logan Scheurmann (ACGC)-17th Place; 2:02.4
Class 3A Boys 800 Meter Run
* Brandon Kenyon (Perry)-
Class 2A Boys Shuttle Hurdle
* Van Meter (1) Sam Thompson, (2) Noah Hale, (3) Owen Jones, (4) Tyler Kubiak
Class 1A Boys Shuttle Hurdle
* Earlham– (1) Harrison Miller, (2) Eli Kasap, (3) Caleb Swalla, (4) Brian Vanderheiden
Class 3A Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals
*Keaton Kester (ADM)-
Class 3A Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
*Brad Benshoof (Winterset)-
Class 2A Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
*Morgan Johnk (Panorama)
Class 3A Girls 200 Meter Dash Finals
*Keaton Kester (ADM)-
Class 1A Boys 1600 Meter Run
*Nodway Valley– Shane Breheny
Nodaway Valley– Brayton Funke
*Earlham– Thomas Payne
Class 2A Boys 1600 Meter Run
*Andrew Stumbo (Ogden)-
Class 2A Girls 1600 Meter Run
*Kate Crawford (ACGC)
*Emma Swanson (ACGC)
Class 2A Boys 4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
*Woodward Academy-
Class 3A Girls 4 x 100 Meter Relay Finals
*ADM– (1) Sydney Bertman, (2) Josi Lonneman, (3) Sami Schepers, (4) Keaton Kester
Class 3A Boys 4 x 400 Meter Finals
*Perry- (1) Reece Dunlap